Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant
Contact Information
Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant102 Park Rd, Dhaka 1212, Bangladesh
Get Directions Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant located?
Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant is located at 102 Park Rd, Dhaka 1212, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.Q2
Does Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant deliver?
Yes, Asian Bar-Be-Cue Restaurant offers delivery as an option. +Additional Businesses at this Address
102 Park Rd, Dhaka 1212, Bangladesh
+Businesses in Postal Code 1212
Businesses in 1212: 5,189
Categories
Professional Services: 13%
+