This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Haya couture

Contact Information

Haya couture
34/4/a, 8 north bashaboo SABUJBAGH, Dhaka 1214, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Haya couture located?

Haya couture is located at 34/4/a, 8 north bashaboo SABUJBAGH, Dhaka 1214, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q2

What days are Haya couture open?

Haya couture is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

Does Haya couture deliver?

Yes, Haya couture offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 1214

Businesses in 1214: 6,430

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  13%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  67%
Inexpensive:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  29%
19:  26%
18:  18%
16:  15%
2:  7%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Khilgaon:  24%
Mugdapara:  23%
Shabujbag:  28%
Other:  25%
+

Write a Review