Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant
Contact Information
Kostori Chiyanir RestaurantQ94Q+QVQ, Dhaka 1205, Bangladesh
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Restaurants » Thai restaurants; Breakfast and brunch
Engaged in:
Breakfast and brunch, Thai restaurants, Bangladeshi Restaurant, Chinese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant located?
Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant is located at Q94Q+QVQ, Dhaka 1205, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.Q2
What days are Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant open?
Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–8 PM.Q3
Does Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant deliver?
Yes, Kostori Chiyanir Restaurant offers delivery as an option. +Businesses in Postal Code 1205
Businesses in 1205: 49,584
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+