This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pizza Factory BD

Contact Information

Pizza Factory BD
P9CJ+PXQ, Road, Dhaka 1205, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01771-287796
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pizza Factory BD?

The phone number for Pizza Factory BD is 01771-287796.
Q2

Where is Pizza Factory BD located?

Pizza Factory BD is located at P9CJ+PXQ, Road, Dhaka 1205, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pizza Factory BD?

You can contact Pizza Factory BD by phone using number 01771-287796.
Q4

Does Pizza Factory BD deliver?

Yes, Pizza Factory BD offers delivery as an option. Call 01771-287796 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 1205

Businesses in 1205: 49,584
1205 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  69%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  38%
2:  25%
19:  15%
16:  9%
18:  9%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Dhanmondi:  24%
Kalabagan:  6%
Lalbagh:  6%
Motijheel:  7%
Ramna:  20%
Ward No 16:  5%
Other:  32%
+

Write a Review