This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

SJS Global Sourcing

Contact Information

SJS Global Sourcing
House# 26 (Level, 3 Gareeb-e-Newaz Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh
Get Directions
Phone: 01311-183015
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SJS Global Sourcing?

The phone number for SJS Global Sourcing is 01311-183015.
Q2

Where is SJS Global Sourcing located?

SJS Global Sourcing is located at House# 26 (Level, 3 Gareeb-e-Newaz Ave, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.
Q3

What days are SJS Global Sourcing open?

SJS Global Sourcing is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for SJS Global Sourcing?

You can contact SJS Global Sourcing by phone using number 01311-183015.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for SJS Global Sourcing?

The website for SJS Global Sourcing is www.sjsglobalsourcing.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 1230

Businesses in 1230: 4,424
1230 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

17:  36%
19:  22%
2:  17%
18:  12%
16:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Dakshin Khan:  13%
Uttara:  57%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review