Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghore
Contact Information
Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghoreহাউজ:, ০৪ রোড: ১/এ, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Chicken Restaurant
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghore located?
Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghore is located at হাউজ:, ০৪ রোড: ১/এ, Dhaka 1230, Bangladesh, Dhaka Division.Q2
What days are Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghore open?
Uttara Luchi and Chap Ghore is open Mon–Sun 7:30 AM–11:30 PM. +Similar Companies Nearby
ชabc0.52 km · House 02 Isakha Ave +Businesses in Postal Code 1230
Businesses in 1230: 70,043
+