This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

حياط باشگاه

Contact Information

Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

حياط باشگاه is located in East Azerbaijan Province.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is حياط باشگاه located?

حياط باشگاه is located at East Azerbaijan Province.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for حياط باشگاه?

There is no website listed for حياط باشگاه, but you can find حياط باشگاه on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review