This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب

Contact Information

مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب
57HG+GQG Royal 2, Bandar Abbas, Hormozgan Province, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب located?

مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب is located at 57HG+GQG Royal 2, Bandar Abbas, Hormozgan Province, Iran.
Q2

What days are مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب open?

مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 8 AM–1 PM, 4–11 PM; Fri 4–11 PM.
Q3

Does مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب deliver?

Yes, مرکز موبایل دریاجنوب offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

57HG+GQG Royal 2, Bandar Abbas, Hormozgan Province, Iran
+

Write a Review