Artist Coffeeshop
3.9 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Artist CoffeeshopGilan Province, Rasht, District 1, بلوار گیلان - میدان توحید - طبقه 7، Iran
Get Directions Historical Phone: 013 3377 1288
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Artist Coffeeshop located?
Artist Coffeeshop is located at Gilan Province, Rasht, District 1, بلوار گیلان - میدان توحید - طبقه 7، Iran.Q2
What days are Artist Coffeeshop open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Artist Coffeeshop is open Mon–Sat 7:30 AM–12:30 AM; Sun 7:30–12 AM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Artist Coffeeshop?
There is no website listed for Artist Coffeeshop, but you can find Artist Coffeeshop on
Foursquare.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Reza CafeCafes0.24 km · Gilan Province، منطقه ۱، رشت، +Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on ArchiveSouthAsia3.9★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.