This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ghahve Choobi Coffee

Contact Information

Ghahve Choobi Coffee
QQ49+H8J, Firuzkuh, Tehran Province, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ghahve Choobi Coffee is located in Firuzkuh, Iran. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes
Engaged in:
Cafes
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ghahve Choobi Coffee located?

Ghahve Choobi Coffee is located at QQ49+H8J, Firuzkuh, Tehran Province, Iran.
Q2

What days are Ghahve Choobi Coffee open?

Ghahve Choobi Coffee is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ghahve Choobi Coffee?

The website for Ghahve Choobi Coffee is ezy.company.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review