This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Tejarat Bank

Contact Information

Tejarat Bank
Farsan, Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari Province, Iran
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Banks.
Industry
Financial Services »  Banks
Engaged in:
Banks
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Tejarat Bank located?

Tejarat Bank is located at Farsan, Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari Province, Iran.
Q2

What days are Tejarat Bank open?

Tejarat Bank is open Mon–Wed, Sat–Sun 8 AM–2 PM; Thu 8 AM–1 PM; closed Fri.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Tejarat Bank?

The website for Tejarat Bank is www.tejaratbank.ir.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review