Falak Naz Tower
5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
Falak Naz TowerShahrah-e-Faisal, Moria Khan Goth Shah Faisal Colony, Karachi, Karachi City, Sindh, Pakistan
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Apartment Building
ISIC Codes
6810
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Falak Naz Tower located?
Falak Naz Tower is located at Shahrah-e-Faisal, Moria Khan Goth Shah Faisal Colony, Karachi, Karachi City, Sindh, Pakistan.Q2
What days are Falak Naz Tower open?
Falak Naz Tower is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Falak Naz Tower?
There is no website listed for Falak Naz Tower, but you can find Falak Naz Tower on
Facebook.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Plaza0.1 km · H NO 6/17-B (6/17) S NO Serwana square0.1 km · 4/9, serwana squre arshad bakry wali gali, main Shahrah E Faisal Wireless Gate Rd, Golden Town Moria Khan Goth Shah Faisal +Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on ArchiveSouthAsia5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.