This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mighty Burger

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mighty Burger
645 Khayaban-e-Jinnah, opposite Wapda Town, Iqbal Avenue Cooperative Housing Society - Phase I Airline Society, Lahore, 54000,
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mighty Burger located?

Mighty Burger is located at 645 Khayaban-e-Jinnah, opposite Wapda Town, Iqbal Avenue Cooperative Housing Society - Phase I Airline Society, Lahore, 54000,, West Punjab.
Q2

What days are Mighty Burger open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mighty Burger is open Mon–Sun 5 PM–2 AM.
Q3

Does Mighty Burger have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Mighty Burger has WiFi available at this location.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
mightyburger.com.pk
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 54000

Businesses in 54000: 136,965
54000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

42:  44%
300:  12%
321:  11%
333:  6%
322:  5%
Other:  22%
+

Write a Review