This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Neon Square Lahore

Contact Information

Neon Square Lahore
AT EDEN CITY, COMMERCIAL BROADWAY, Block-D Block R Air Avenue, Lahore, 42000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Food Court, Children's Amusement Center
ISIC Codes
5610, 9321

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Neon Square Lahore located?

Neon Square Lahore is located at AT EDEN CITY, COMMERCIAL BROADWAY, Block-D Block R Air Avenue, Lahore, 42000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q2

What days are Neon Square Lahore open?

Neon Square Lahore is open Mon–Fri 12 PM–1 AM; Sat 12 PM–2 AM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Neon Square Lahore?

The website for Neon Square Lahore is neonsquare.pk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 42000

Businesses in 42000: 1,018

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Industry:  16%
Other:  48%

Area Codes

51:  44%
301:  11%
322:  11%
334:  11%
41:  11%
459:  11%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Al-Faisal Town:  14%
Block F G 7/3 Blue Area:  14%
Civil Lines:  14%
G-5:  14%
Phase 4 Gulrez Housing Scheme:  14%
Saddar:  14%
Saddar Town:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review