Ranai Wellness Club
4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Ranai Wellness Club152, Sector G Dha Phase 1, Lahore, Pakistan
Get Directions Historical Phone: (042) 35724879
Business Description
Ranai Wellness Club was founded in 2012.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Yoga Studio, Gym
ISIC Codes
8541, 9311
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Ranai Wellness Club located?
Ranai Wellness Club is located at 152, Sector G Dha Phase 1, Lahore, Pakistan, West Punjab.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Ranai Wellness Club?
There is no website listed for Ranai Wellness Club, but you can find Ranai Wellness Club on
Facebook.
+Similar Companies Nearby
Fitness Demon1.02 km · E, Link Rd No. 3, sector Cantt, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan +Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on ArchiveSouthAsia4.8★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.