This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

SPARK Electric

Contact Information

SPARK Electric
Omega Heights, shop no G-30, Block 13 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electrical Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is SPARK Electric located?

SPARK Electric is located at Omega Heights, shop no G-30, Block 13 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, Pakistan, Sindh.
Q2

What days are SPARK Electric open?

SPARK Electric is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

Does SPARK Electric deliver?

Yes, SPARK Electric offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review